Skip to content

Pain

  • Khloris Pain Relief Oil 50ml
    Original price R 94.98 - Original price R 94.98
    Original price
    R 94.98
    R 94.98 - R 94.98
    Current price R 94.98

    Khloris Pain Relief Oil 50ml

    Khloris

    Original price R 94.98 - Original price R 94.98
    Original price
    R 94.98
    R 94.98 - R 94.98
    Current price R 94.98
  • Heel Traumeel S 50 Tablets
    Original price R 161.99 - Original price R 161.99
    Original price
    R 161.99
    R 161.99 - R 161.99
    Current price R 161.99

    Heel Traumeel S 50 Tablets

    Heel

    What are Heel Traumeel S tablets? A Homeopathic treatment that relieves musculoskeletal conditions such as pain and inflammation in the back, neck,...

    View full details
    Original price R 161.99 - Original price R 161.99
    Original price
    R 161.99
    R 161.99 - R 161.99
    Current price R 161.99
  • Panado Paracetamol 500mg 24 Tablets
    Save R 10.00 Save R 0.00
    Original price R 34.99
    Original price R 34.99 - Original price R 34.99
    Original price R 34.99
    Current price R 24.99
    R 24.99 - R 24.99
    Current price R 24.99

    Panado Paracetamol 500mg 24 Tablets

    Panado

    What are Panado tablets? Panado Paracetamol 500mg 24 Tablets help with the relief of mild pains caused by headaches, toothaches and pains associate...

    View full details
    Original price R 34.99
    Original price R 34.99 - Original price R 34.99
    Original price R 34.99
    Current price R 24.99
    R 24.99 - R 24.99
    Current price R 24.99
    Save R 10.00 Save R 0.00
  • Adco Napamol Syrup 100ml
    Original price R 19.99 - Original price R 19.99
    Original price
    R 19.99
    R 19.99 - R 19.99
    Current price R 19.99

    Adco Napamol Syrup 100ml

    ADCO

    What is Adco-Napamol Syrup? Used to relieve symptoms of mild to moderate pain and fever. How to use: Children (6 to 12 years of age): 10ml to 20ml...

    View full details
    Original price R 19.99 - Original price R 19.99
    Original price
    R 19.99
    R 19.99 - R 19.99
    Current price R 19.99
  • Original price R 44.99 - Original price R 44.99
    Original price
    R 44.99
    R 44.99 - R 44.99
    Current price R 44.99

    Disprin Extra Strength 500mg 16 Tablets

    Disprin

    What are Disprin Extra Strength 500mg tablets? Work fast to relieve pain and fever. How to use: Adults: 1-2 tablets Children over 12 years: 1 tabl...

    View full details
    Original price R 44.99 - Original price R 44.99
    Original price
    R 44.99
    R 44.99 - R 44.99
    Current price R 44.99
  • Calpol Paediatric Suspension Strawberry Syrup 100ml
    Original price R 69.99 - Original price R 69.99
    Original price
    R 69.99
    R 69.99 - R 69.99
    Current price R 69.99

    Calpol Paediatric Suspension Strawberry Syrup 100ml

    Calpol

    What is Calpol Paediatric Suspension? For infants & children for the relief of pain and fever, from teething, toothache, sore throats and heada...

    View full details
    Original price R 69.99 - Original price R 69.99
    Original price
    R 69.99
    R 69.99 - R 69.99
    Current price R 69.99
  • Panado Paracetamol 500mg 16 Effervescent Tablets
    Save R 8.00 Save R 0.00
    Original price R 47.99
    Original price R 47.99 - Original price R 47.99
    Original price R 47.99
    Current price R 39.99
    R 39.99 - R 39.99
    Current price R 39.99

    Panado Paracetamol 500mg 16 Effervescent Tablets

    Panado

    What are Panado Effervescent Tablets? Panado Effervescent Tablets helps with the relief of mild pains caused by headaches, toothaches and pains ass...

    View full details
    Original price R 47.99
    Original price R 47.99 - Original price R 47.99
    Original price R 47.99
    Current price R 39.99
    R 39.99 - R 39.99
    Current price R 39.99
    Save R 8.00 Save R 0.00
  • Panado Infant Drops Peppermint 20ml
    Original price R 69.99 - Original price R 69.99
    Original price
    R 69.99
    R 69.99 - R 69.99
    Current price R 69.99

    Panado Infant Drops Peppermint 20ml

    Panado

    What is Panado Infant Drops Peppermint 20ml? Panado Infant Drops Peppermint 20ml is specially made for your baby's delicate constitution and helps ...

    View full details
    Original price R 69.99 - Original price R 69.99
    Original price
    R 69.99
    R 69.99 - R 69.99
    Current price R 69.99
  • Natura Tissue Salts Mag Phos 8 125 Tabs
    Original price R 69.99 - Original price R 69.99
    Original price
    R 69.99
    R 69.99 - R 69.99
    Current price R 69.99

    Natura Tissue Salts Mag Phos 8 125 Tabs

    Natura

    What is Natura Tissue Salts Mag Phos 8? Mag phos is the anit-spasmodic, analgesic tissue salt. It is indicated for all cramps and spasms, shooting,...

    View full details
    Original price R 69.99 - Original price R 69.99
    Original price
    R 69.99
    R 69.99 - R 69.99
    Current price R 69.99
  • Save R 10.00 Save R 0.00
    Original price R 79.99
    Original price R 79.99 - Original price R 79.99
    Original price R 79.99
    Current price R 69.99
    R 69.99 - R 69.99
    Current price R 69.99

    Grand-Pa Headache Powder 38 Sachets

    Grand-Pa

    What are Grand-Pa Headache Powder Sachets? Help with the relief of mild to moderate pain caused by headaches, toothaches, colds and flu. How to use...

    View full details
    Original price R 79.99
    Original price R 79.99 - Original price R 79.99
    Original price R 79.99
    Current price R 69.99
    R 69.99 - R 69.99
    Current price R 69.99
    Save R 10.00 Save R 0.00
  • Original price R 39.99 - Original price R 39.99
    Original price
    R 39.99
    R 39.99 - R 39.99
    Current price R 39.99

    Panado Paediatric Syrup Peppermint 12 x 5ml

    Panado

    Original price R 39.99 - Original price R 39.99
    Original price
    R 39.99
    R 39.99 - R 39.99
    Current price R 39.99
  • Save R 4.00 Save R 0.00
    Original price R 25.99
    Original price R 25.99 - Original price R 25.99
    Original price R 25.99
    Current price R 21.99
    R 21.99 - R 21.99
    Current price R 21.99

    Disprin Melts 8 Tablets

    Disprin

    Original price R 25.99
    Original price R 25.99 - Original price R 25.99
    Original price R 25.99
    Current price R 21.99
    R 21.99 - R 21.99
    Current price R 21.99
    Save R 4.00 Save R 0.00
  • Deep Heat Rub 100g
    Original price R 129.98 - Original price R 129.98
    Original price
    R 129.98
    R 129.98 - R 129.98
    Current price R 129.98

    Deep Heat Rub 100g

    Deep Heat

    What is Deep Heat Rub? For the temporary relief of minor aches and pains of muscles and joints associated with arthritis, simple backache, strains ...

    View full details
    Original price R 129.98 - Original price R 129.98
    Original price
    R 129.98
    R 129.98 - R 129.98
    Current price R 129.98
  • Deep Heat Period Pain Patch
    Original price R 26.99 - Original price R 26.99
    Original price
    R 26.99
    R 26.99 - R 26.99
    Current price R 26.99

    Deep Heat Period Pain Patch

    Deep Heat

    What is Deep Heat Period Pain Patch? Deep Heat Period Pain Patch provides targeted, long-lasting relief for muscular pain and menstrual cramps. App...

    View full details
    Original price R 26.99 - Original price R 26.99
    Original price
    R 26.99
    R 26.99 - R 26.99
    Current price R 26.99
  • Deep Heat Arnica Massage Oil 60ml
    Original price R 82.98 - Original price R 82.98
    Original price
    R 82.98
    R 82.98 - R 82.98
    Current price R 82.98

    Deep Heat Arnica Massage Oil 60ml

    Deep Heat

    What is Deep Heat Arnica Massage Oil? This easily absorbed oil made with natural herbs helps relieve muscular sprains, bruises and swellings and im...

    View full details
    Original price R 82.98 - Original price R 82.98
    Original price
    R 82.98
    R 82.98 - R 82.98
    Current price R 82.98
  • Deep Freeze Gel 35g
    Original price R 39.99 - Original price R 39.99
    Original price
    R 39.99
    R 39.99 - R 39.99
    Current price R 39.99

    Deep Freeze Gel 35g

    Deep Freeze

    What is Deep Freeze Gel? Is a pleasant smelling, pain relieving, cold gel. It combines the proven principle of cold treatment with the benefits of ...

    View full details
    Original price R 39.99 - Original price R 39.99
    Original price
    R 39.99
    R 39.99 - R 39.99
    Current price R 39.99
  • Dr. Lee Pain Relief Patches 2 Pack
    Original price R 23.99 - Original price R 23.99
    Original price
    R 23.99
    R 23.99 - R 23.99
    Current price R 23.99

    Dr. Lee Pain Relief Patches 2 Pack

    Dr Lee Pain Relief

    Original price R 23.99 - Original price R 23.99
    Original price
    R 23.99
    R 23.99 - R 23.99
    Current price R 23.99
  • Compral Headache 50 Tablets
    Original price R 56.99 - Original price R 56.99
    Original price
    R 56.99
    R 56.99 - R 56.99
    Current price R 56.99

    Compral Headache 50 Tablets

    Compral

    What does Compral Headache 50 Tablets Contain: Each Tablet Contains: Paracetamol 100 mg Asprin 400 mg Anhydrous caffeine 30 mg Sugar-free What Co...

    View full details
    Original price R 56.99 - Original price R 56.99
    Original price
    R 56.99
    R 56.99 - R 56.99
    Current price R 56.99
  • Panado Paediatric Strawberry Syrup 50ml
    Original price R 37.98 - Original price R 37.98
    Original price
    R 37.98
    R 37.98 - R 37.98
    Current price R 37.98

    Panado Paediatric Strawberry Syrup 50ml

    Panado

    What is Panado Paediatric Strawberry Syrup? Panado Paediatric Syrup Strawberry 50ml is specially made for your baby's delicate constitution and hel...

    View full details
    Original price R 37.98 - Original price R 37.98
    Original price
    R 37.98
    R 37.98 - R 37.98
    Current price R 37.98
  • Original price R 27.99 - Original price R 27.99
    Original price
    R 27.99
    R 27.99 - R 27.99
    Current price R 27.99

    Compral Headache Powder 10 Sachets

    Compral

    What does Compral Headache Powder 10 Sachets Contain: Each 845 mg sachet Contains: Asprin 453,6 mg Paracetamol 324,0 mg Caffeine 64,8 mg Sugar-fre...

    View full details
    Original price R 27.99 - Original price R 27.99
    Original price
    R 27.99
    R 27.99 - R 27.99
    Current price R 27.99
  • Disprin Regular Strength 300mg 48 Tablets
    Original price R 84.99 - Original price R 84.99
    Original price
    R 84.99
    R 84.99 - R 84.99
    Current price R 84.99

    Disprin Regular Strength 300mg 48 Tablets

    Disprin

    What are Disprin Regular Strength 300 mg Tablets used for? Disprin Extra Strength 500mg 48 Tablets is made extra strong with 500mg of aspirin. The ...

    View full details
    Original price R 84.99 - Original price R 84.99
    Original price
    R 84.99
    R 84.99 - R 84.99
    Current price R 84.99
  • Compral Headache 12 Tablets
    Original price R 18.99 - Original price R 18.99
    Original price
    R 18.99
    R 18.99 - R 18.99
    Current price R 18.99

    Compral Headache 12 Tablets

    Compral

    What is Compral Headache Tablets? Compral Headache 12 Tablets is specifically made to tackle headaches and pains. Each tablet contains paracetamol ...

    View full details
    Original price R 18.99 - Original price R 18.99
    Original price
    R 18.99
    R 18.99 - R 18.99
    Current price R 18.99
  • Save R 15.00 Save R 0.00
    Original price R 94.99
    Original price R 94.99 - Original price R 94.99
    Original price R 94.99
    Current price R 79.99
    R 79.99 - R 79.99
    Current price R 79.99

    Grand-Pa Headache 76 Tablets

    Grand-Pa

    What are Grand-Pa Headache Tablets? It helps with relief of mild aches and pains, and fever associated with headaches, toothaches and colds and flu...

    View full details
    Original price R 94.99
    Original price R 94.99 - Original price R 94.99
    Original price R 94.99
    Current price R 79.99
    R 79.99 - R 79.99
    Current price R 79.99
    Save R 15.00 Save R 0.00
  • Uvukahlale Pain Relief 500ml
    Original price R 106.98 - Original price R 106.98
    Original price
    R 106.98
    R 106.98 - R 106.98
    Current price R 106.98

    Uvukahlale Pain Relief 500ml

    Uvukahlale

    Original price R 106.98 - Original price R 106.98
    Original price
    R 106.98
    R 106.98 - R 106.98
    Current price R 106.98